Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Nicolauslauf

05.12.2007

 

4 km Frauen

4 km Männer

1.

Christine Schubert

18:34 min

1.

Jörg Friese 

14:00 min

2.

Varvara Kartun

19:11 min

2.

Daniel Schaub

16:16 min

3.

Livia Friedrich

19:31 min

3.

Tobias Lubitzsch

17:18 min

  4. Mandy Lingel 20:27 min   4. Paul Ebersbach

17:21 min

  5. Sylvia Glaßer 24:48 min   5. Mario Damerow

18:34 min

  6. Anja Prellwitz 25:18 min   6. Klaus Berg

18:55 min

  7. Diana Walluschek 26:43 min   7. Sebastian Donath

19:20 min 

  8. Svantje Tauber 26:44 min   8. Frank Bertram

19:44 min

  9. Stephanie Teichert 27:21 min   8. Björn Dietz

19:44 min 

       10. Bernd Garke

19:49 min

       11. Sebastian Kroll

20:17 min

       12. Horst Theek

26:59 min

Mannschaftswertung

8 km Männer

1. RöSchuRö
   (J.u.T. Röver, Schubert)

1.

André Sommer   

25:34 min

2. Die Nicoläuse
   (Friedrich, Arndt, Nofz)

2.

Martin Butzlaff 

26:04 min

3. Endlosschleife
   (Glaser, Sokol, Reinhardt)

3.

Lars Schultz 

28:10 min

4. Namenlos
   (Kortun,Will,Jästingmeier)

  4. Sebastian Arndt 28:32 min

5. Harzer Gelegenheitsläufer 
   (Lingel,Kenne,Jäschke)

  5. Thomas Röver 29:00 min

6. Weihnachtsengel
   (Teichert,Gärtner,Zöfel)

  6. Berthold Panzer 29:15 min

7. Eissterne
   (A.Prellwitz,Thorhauer,Stolz)

  7. Jörg Röver 30:17 min

8. Zipfelmützen
   (I.Prellwitz,Dick,Krolop)

  8. Nico Ganther 31:15 min
    9. Thomas Gärtner

31:30 min

   10. Christian Damboldt

31:43 min

   11. Christian Kenne

31:48 min

   12. Johannes Reinhardt

32:39 min

   13.

Andreas Jästingmeier

34:12 min

   14. Stefan Scholl

34:25 min

   15. Fred Kreutzmann

34:26 min

   16. Daniel Nofz

34:33 min

   17. Karl Will

35:28 min

   18. David Stolz

35:40 min

   19. Florian Seidel

35:59 min

   20. Andreas Krolop

36:37 min

   21. Ludwig Dick

36:52 min

   22. Oliver Jäschke

37:03 min

   23. Steffen Thorhauer

39:38 min

   24. Benedikt Zöfel

40:05 min

 

Letzte Änderung: 08.12.2016 - Ansprechpartner: Katrin Holz